logo
PORTAL
Welcome to Apex

Parents, Teachers, Students

Transport

Bus Routes

Our Young Pre classroom is for ages his age group is working on developing their fine and gross motor skills. Our Young Pre classroom is for ages his age group is working on developing their fine and gross motor skills.

Gothataar Route | Pickup Time (6:55 to 7:55)
Old Baneshwor Route | (Pickup Time 6:55 to 7:55)
Mulpani Route | (Pickup Time 6:55 to 7:55)
Baluwatar Route | (Pickup Time 6:55 to 7:55)
New Baneshwor Route | (Pickup Time 6:55 to 7:55)
Bhangal Baluwakhani Route | (Pickup Time 6:55 to 7:55)
Balaju Route | (Pickup Time 6:55 to 7:55)
Kapan Route | (Pickup Time 6:55 to 7:55)
Open 6 days INFO
Call us during office time on all working days.
Take Appointment
Tweets
  • "Schooling for Life" - Project-based learning - Extra and co-curricular activities, six days a week. - Internationa… https://t.co/dlIXLwbWFQ

I am highly satisfied with the education provided by Apex to my children. If you are seeking a right place...
5.0.0
2017-03-13T11:54:16+00:00
I am highly satisfied with the education provided by Apex to my children. If you are seeking a right place for the all round development of your child, stop thinking more and visit Apex.
10
1
Contact Info
Call us during working hours or send us the online message.
  • Saraswoti Nagar-06, Kathmandu
  • +977-01-4812920 / 4821723
  • info@apexlifeschool.edu.np